Ranking General Torneos 1ª Categoría 2019-2020

Ranking General Torneos 1ª Categoría 2019-2020

RangoJugadorEquipoIII COPAIV COPACB B-8CB B-9MASTERI COPAII COPAPT
1Xisco BarcelóCafé Somnis20305060252060265
2Jose Manuel AlvarezCafé Somnis15256030152525205
3Majk FaustManacor Bola 1060302525251030205
4Jose L. GonzalezGràfiques Ensenyat2550025302025175
5Marc MayolCafé Somnis256020200500175
6Guillermo AngladaCafé Somnis50201520302015170
7Antonio MolinaIndi Pool2510252520200145
8Manuel MontejoPalma Palace02530060250140
9Ángel BlancoGràfiques Ensenyat010303050200140
10Luís VidalC.P. Manacor2015015253520130
11Adrian WoodOrgullo Indianapolis001550153020130
12Oscar CarunchoOrgullo Indianapolis202520201500120
13Carlos PeñasPalma Palace015152002050120
14Antonio VenyManacor Bola 1015201015201520115
15Borja GutierrezIndi Pool202525025200115
16Rene YanchaRoyal Palace1510202002520110
17Jorge BochukovOrgullo Indianapolis200252020150100
18William OrozcoSomnis Bola 10151520151515095
19Aldo LópezSomnis Bola 10101510202010085
20Dani GarcíaStrike Somnis0152025020080
21Aarón MoralesSomnis Bola 101520152000070
22Tolo NavioRoyal Palace1515000202570
23Jonás SoutoIbiza0000060060
24Gonzalo FernandezIbiza200000152055
25Ángel BorruecoC.P. Manacor020010052055
26Carlos RamírezTitanes Somnis151015005045
27Antonio PerisIndi Pool30015000045
28Ramón GuashIbiza00200020040
29Carlos GómezManolo’s Palace Pool02020000040
30Xisco MéndezIndi Pool00515015035
31Jaime HernándezC.P. Manacor20000001535
32Manuel Fuentes JrManolo’s Palace Pool02015000035
33Oscar CribeiroRoyal Palace015101000035
34Amalia MatasOrgullo Indianapolis0000053035
35Toni PonsMenorca00150015030
36Francisco RomeraOrgullo Indianapolis00015001530
37Lorenzo MerlinoPalma Palace3000000030
38Manuel FuentesManolo’s Palace Pool00101500025
39Miguel FuxáDanger The White Palace01500010025
40Mark PottsSomnis Bola 80000052025
41Javi BarbeiraGràfiques Ensenyat0000025025
42Rafa LlobatIndianápolis C.P.1505000020
43Pedro BorrásPool Fiction Somnis10000010020
44Scotty McCannSailors Somnis00101000020
45Daimer GarcíaSomnis Bola 100200000020
46FishSailors Somnis0000015015
47Kevin MorroAmarrategui Somnis0000001515
48Pawel FrankiewiczC.P. Manacor0000001515
49Cristóbal SeguíMenorca0015000015
50Ramil CarpioRoyal Palace0000010010
51Tomás RodriguezNew Somnis0010000010
52Sabrina del RioStrike Somnis0010000010
53Samuel HarrisonAll Star Dream Team Somnis005005010
54BillyClub Café Somnis0010000010
55Juan LuqueRoyal Palace0000010010
56Carlos CrespoPalma Palace0000010010
57David GironaSomnis Bola 800500005

Comments are closed.