Ranking General Torneos 1ª Categoría 2019-2020

Ranking General Torneos 1ª Categoría 2019-2020

RangoJugadorEquipoI COPAII COPAIII COPAIV COPACB B-8CB B-9MASTERPT
1Jonás SoutoIbiza60006060600240
2Xisco BarcelóCafé Somnis2060252025200170
3Marc MayolCafé Somnis500252020500165
4Amalia MatasOrgullo Indianapolis530305025200160
5Manuel MontejoPalma Palace25060250300140
6Jose Manuel AlvarezCafé Somnis2525252520150135
7Jose L. GonzalezGràfiques Ensenyat20255035000130
8Carlos PeñasPalma Palace205020020200130
9Adrian WoodOrgullo Indianapolis302001530300125
10Antonio MolinaIndi Pool200302025250120
11Majk FaustManacor Bola 101030202020200120
12Tolo NavioRoyal Palace2025151515250115
13Rene YanchaRoyal Palace2520152515100110
14Ángel BorruecoC.P. Manacor520153020150105
15Guillermo AngladaCafé Somnis2015252015100105
16Luís VidalC.P. Manacor352015015150100
17Jorge BochukovOrgullo Indianapolis150151530250100
18Xisco MéndezIndi Pool15020251520090
19Ángel BlancoGràfiques Ensenyat2000152025080
20Pawel FrankiewiczC.P. Manacor0152002515075
21Borja GutierrezIndi Pool2002010200070
22Antonio VenyManacor Bola 101520151500065
23Oscar OlivasGràfiques Ensenyat00005010060
24Mark PottsSomnis Bola 852002050050
25Manuel FuentesManolo’s Palace Pool000152010045
26Oscar CribeiroRoyal Palace001510515045
27Juan LuqueRoyal Palace100201000040
28Dani GarcíaStrike Somnis20020000040
29Ramón GuashIbiza20002000040
30FishSailors Somnis150001015040
31Aldo LópezSomnis Bola 10100151000035
32Kevin MorroAmarrategui Somnis01500515035
33Aarón MoralesSomnis Bola 1000001520035
34Gonzalo FernandezIbiza15200000035
35Francis Bryce-LaneSailors Somnis00001520035
36Carlos CrespoPalma Palace10002000030
37Oscar CarunchoOrgullo Indianapolis00150510030
38Pedro BorrásPool Fiction Somnis100010010030
39Javi BarbeiraGràfiques Ensenyat2500000025
40Scotty McCannSailors Somnis00001510025
41Ramil CarpioRoyal Palace10000100020
42Francisco RomeraOrgullo Indianapolis0150000015
43William OrozcoSomnis Bola 101500000015
44Jaime HernándezC.P. Manacor0150000015
45Toni PonsMenorca1500000015
46Sabrina del RioStrike Somnis0000150015
47Tom BakerSailors Somnis0000100010
48Miguel FuxáDanger The White Palace1000000010
49Carlos RamírezTitanes Somnis50000005
50David GironaSomnis Bola 800005005
51Samuel HarrisonAll Star Dream Team Somnis50000000

Comments are closed.