Ranking General Torneos 1ª Categoría 2017-2018

Ranking General Torneos 1ª Categoría 2017-2018

RangoJugadorEquipoP1P2P3CB B-8MASTERPT
1Marc MayolCafé Somnis5050202050250
2Manuel MontejoCampeones de Primera606015500220
3Jose L. GonzalezGràfiques Ensenyat3535253560220
4Alberto MartínezOrgullo Indianapolis020506030175
5Majk FaustC.P. Manacor2520602525170
6Xisco BarcelóCafé Somnis2525202025140
7Guillermo AngladaCafé Somnis2020202025125
8Jorge BochukovOrgullo Indianapolis2515252515120
9Ángel BlancoGràfiques Ensenyat202025030115
10Borja GutierrezIndi Pool3030000110
11Oscar CarunchoCafé Somnis1515201525110
12Antonio VenyManacor Bola 102015102015100
13Oscar CribeiroPunt de Poker2020101515100
14Luís VidalC.P. Manacor152015301595
15Aldo LópezSomnis Bola 1010151515080
16Ángel BorruecoC.P. Manacor10153520080
17Jaime HernándezC.P. Manacor10252020075
18Antonio MolinaIndi Pool1501025070
19Adrian WoodOrgullo Indianapolis2525200070
20Pawel FrankiewiczC.P. Manacor2025025070
21Rene YanchaStrike Somnis002515060
22Santi GarridoGame of Pool Indi020100045
23Ramil CarpioClub Café Somnis001515045
24Iñaki PedrosaStarlight Somnis00020045
25Carlos RamírezStarlight Somnis0101515040
26Carlos PeñasCampeones de Primera02000035
27Manuel FuentesManolo’s Palace Pool150200035
28Alfonso MorenoIndi Pool00015035
29Núria CalabriaInsomnis00015030
30Amalia MatasGame of Pool Indi00300030
31Jaime MelisManacor Bola 10151500030
32William OrozcoSomnis Bola 100000025
33Lorenzo MerlinoCampeones de Primera0000025
34Mark PottsSomnis Bola 800100025
35David AdamNew Somnis20000020
36Cristina VaquerAnonymous Somnis00020020
37Tomás RodriguezNew Somnis20000020
38Rafa LlobatIndianápolis C.P.0000015
39Scotty McCannSailors Somnis00015015
40Paco NuñezC.P. Manacor15000015
41Dani GarcíaStrike Somnis00150015
42Sabrina del RioStrike Somnis00015015
43Javi BarbeiraGame of Pool Indi01500015
44Jose Manuel AlvarezCafé Somnis0000015
45Ángel SánchezCafé Somnis00150015
46Alexis TomásNew Somnis00150015
47Ginés BlayaSalvajes Somnis0000015
48David ForcanoSomnis Bola 80000015
49Antonio CañasCorrecoyotes00015015
50Luís A. RedondoNew Somnis15000015
51Miguel FuxáDanger The White Palace0000015
52Jaime RipollClub Rustic00015015

Comments are closed.