General Copas y Ctos Baleares 1ª categoría

General Copas y Ctos Baleares 1ª categoría

RangoJugadorEquipoP1P2P3CB B-8PT
1Manuel MontejoPunt de Poker25606060255
2Guillermo AngladaCafé Somnis35355030180
3Majk FaustCan Toni20301510135
4Borja GutierrezIndi Pool6003025135
5Antonio PerisIndi Pool2050250130
6Amalia MatasClub Indianápolis5002025120
7Xisco BarcelóClub Indianápolis1002550105
8Pawel FrankiewiczCafé Somnis10252020100
9Ángel BlancoSleepwalkers Somnis1525352095
10Aldo LópezSomnis Bola 102020201595
11Luís VidalC.P. Manacor2015202085
12Antonio VenyCan Toni1015151580
13Alfonso MorenoIndi Pool202502080
14Jorge BochukovOrgullo Indianapolis200152075
15Carlos PeñasPunt de Poker150202075
16Marc MayolCafé Somnis302002575
17Oscar CribeiroPunt de Poker1520151575
18Rene YanchaStrike Somnis150251070
19Adrian WoodOrgullo Indianapolis150252060
20Laura FrancésSleepwalkers Somnis250201560
21Ángel BorruecoC.P. Manacor102020555
22Daimer GarcíaSomnis Bola 10250151050
23Lorenzo MerlinoPunt de Poker25002550
24Jaime RipollClub Rustic0003045
25Francisco RomeraOrgullo Indianapolis0001540
26Antonio MolinaIndi Pool15001540
27Jaime MelisCan Toni02015035
28Jaime HernándezC.P. Manacor10250035
29Victor VeraOrgullo Indianapolis15002035
30Santi GarridoBreaking Somnis0001530
31Jose Manuel AlvarezClub Café Somnis000525
32Dani GarcíaStrike Somnis0001525
33Miguel AlemanySomnis Bola 101000025
34Alexis TomásNew Somnis2000020
35Ramón GuashIbiza0002020
36Francisco RubioCoyote000520
37Oscar OlivasSleepwalkers Somnis0200020
38Gabriel SimóCan Toni2000020
39Toni CampilloCan Toni0200020
40Paco NuñezC.P. Manacor0200020
41Ángel SánchezClub Café Somnis0001015
42Matías TugoresPunt de Poker000015
43Rafa LlobatIndianápolis C.P.000015
44Carmen GarauSalvajes Somnis0001515
45Kevin MorroAmarrategui Somnis0001515
46Juan MinaPlay Pool Somnis000515
47Sabrina del RioStrike Somnis1500015
48David ForcanoSomnis Bola 80001010
49Roberto RodríguezNew Somnis1000010
50Oscar CarunchoCafé Somnis1000010
51Carlos LugoInsomnis000010
52Mariano TudoracheDepredadores Somnis00055
53Ginés BlayaSalvajes Somnis00055
54Miguel SeguíSomnis Bola 1000055
55Yolanda FernandezSalvajes Somnis00055
56Luis Eduardo ErazoDepredadores Somnis00055
57Rubén EscañellasPlay Pool Somnis00055
58Carlos RamírezPlay Pool Somnis00055
59Cristina VaquerAnonymous Somnis00055
60Aurora GómezIndianápolis Base00055
61Óscar SánchezIndianápolis C.P.00055
62Montse PascualPlay Pool Somnis00055

Comments are closed.