Clasificación individual liga 2ª categoría

[title_image title=»CLASIFICIONES» after=»Liga individual 2ª» image=»3565″][/title_image]

Clasificación individual liga 2ª categoría

RangoJugadorEquipoPJPGPPPFPCPT
1Jose M. CañasCorrecaminos2017394451205
2Toni AdroverCorrecaminos2017397561170
3Ángel GutiérrezIndianápolis C.P.2014685431140
4Xisco SánchezBreaking Somnis2015592561095
5Ricardo PorrasCoyote2015588561080
6Germán NúñezSomnis Feroz1814481381050
7Carlos CarrascoAnonymous Somnis1814483461025
8Rafa LlobatIndianápolis C.P.2015583581010
9José CovasAmarrategui Somnis171347435990
10Isabel CañasCorrecaminos201287854985
11Cristina VaquerAnonymous Somnis191458351980
12Lorenzo AdroverCorrecaminos201287760955
13Óscar SánchezIndianápolis C.P.201197959945
14Nonito DimaiwatInsomnis171168143890
15Iván FernándezAmarrategui Somnis171257449880
16Alberto GutiérrezIndianápolis C.P.201287268865
17John LetelierSomnis Feroz141226427855
18Juan C. DomínguezSomnis Feroz151146336825
19Kevin MorroAmarrategui Somnis141226536815
20Gio LiebetreauInsomnis199106568735
21Paco CabanillasIndianápolis Base209116473730
22Alba GonzálezBreaking Somnis198116672705
23Braulio JiménezCoyote199106068705
24Vanessa JiménezDepredadores Somnis188106267675
25Juan CárdenasSomnis Feroz14865750620
26Aitor GonzálezCoyote16795359585
27Rodrigo ChacoffSomnis Feroz15695452580
28Pedro MartorellAmarrategui Somnis166105258570
29José GarcíaDepredadores Somnis15874854565
30Javier CarmonaInsomnis176115265560
31Carlos LugoInsomnis11834635550
32Ángel AlemanyAnonymous Somnis176114767525
33Rubén EscañellasPlay Pool Somnis185135378510
34Jose L. SotelinoIndianápolis Base11654734500
35Carlos RamírezPlay Pool Somnis185134780470
36Yushan JiangInsomnis11564136470
37Francisco RubioCoyote10553334400
38Manuel GalianoCoyote154113764390
39Salvador RibasIndianápolis Base142134063335
40Montse PascualPlay Pool Somnis154112962330
41Sonia EstebanAnonymous Somnis11473043330
42Mariano TudoracheDepredadores Somnis440208265
43Aurora GómezIndianápolis Base142122260250
44Luis Eduardo ErazoDepredadores Somnis161153079240
45Antonia AlzamoraAmarrategui Somnis152132673230
46Inés CuencaAnonymous Somnis11292251210
47Toni MásIndianápolis Base190192695195
48Miguel FuxáDepredadores Somnis161151575160
49Lara CerneiraDepredadores Somnis5231622155
50Juanjo RamírezPlay Pool Somnis1401447040
51Juan MinaPlay Pool Somnis30321515
52Manuel MontejoPalma Palace000000
53Ginés BlayaSalvajes Somnis000000
54Francisco Jose MartínRenovados Palace000000
55Yolanda FernandezRenovados Palace000000
56Oscar CribeiroRoyal Palace000000
57Lorenzo MerlinoPalma Palace000000
58Matías TugoresPalma Palace000000
59Carlos PeñasPalma Palace000000
60Antonio CañasCorrecaminos000000
61Jose M. AcuñasRoyal Palace000000
62Miguel AlemanyAnonymous Somnis000000
63Marcos GallegoRenovados Palace000000
64Carmen GarauRenovados Palace000000

Comments are closed.