Clasificación individual liga 2ª cat 2019-2020

Clasificación individual liga 2ª cat 2019-2020

RangoJugadorEquipoPJPGPPPFPCPT
1Germán NúñezNew Palma Palace1714380381020
2José CovasAmarrategui Somnis141315226925
3John LetelierNew Palma Palace141136229835
4Sebastián BibiloniDanger The White Palace161337445830
5Gio LiebetreauInsomnis161157254795
6Scotty McCannSailors Somnis141046039730
7Ricardo PorrasKombinat Correcaminos13945632710
8Juan C. DomínguezNew Palma Palace12935228665
9FishSailors Somnis14865843660
10Francis Bryce-LaneSailors Somnis12845230650
11Joaquín PérezDanger The White Palace12935232645
12Juan CárdenasNew Palma Palace13945543640
13Iñaki PedrosaDanger The White Palace13855339640
14Francisco Jose MartínRenovados Palace14775453605
15Lorenzo AdroverKombinat Correcaminos13854642590
16Tom BakerSailors Somnis14685648585
17Marcos GallegoRenovados Palace13764942575
18Salvador RibasIndianápolis Base14775053550
19Iván FernándezAmarrategui Somnis12844535540
20Kevin MorroAmarrategui Somnis12665042525
21Jose L. SotelinoIndianápolis Base9723823485
22Félix LaraInsomnis12664649465
23Samuel GoodingAll Star Dream Team Somnis10643928465
24Paco CabanillasIndianápolis Base154114762460
25Javier CarmonaInsomnis155104254455
26Arey ContrearKombinat Correcaminos15694657455
27Yolanda FernandezRenovados Palace13584149445
28Carmen GarauRenovados Palace13584353430
29Graham MortonSailors Somnis144104762425
30Pedro BorrásStarlight Somnis7613418410
31Pedro MartorellAmarrategui Somnis12483648375
32Enrique AdarveIndianápolis Base9553437365
33Pedro CrespíDanger The White Palace9453431365
34Samuel HarrisonAll Star Dream Team Somnis9543639355
35Francisco García MercadalRenovados Palace11473547350
36Miguel FuxáDanger The White Palace8442925350
37David AlmogueraSomnis Airlines144102862300
38Javier MoralesInsomnis11472445285
39Iván PalmaNew Palma Palace440205280
40Alba GonzálezAll Star Dream Team Somnis9362636280
41Manuel GalianoKombinat Correcaminos133102354280
42Ramil CarpioRoyal Palace440207265
43Carlos SainzSomnis Airlines141133268250
44Luke BlancoSomnis Airlines142123366235
45Antonio CañasKombinat Correcaminos5321918220
46Antonio MadureiraAll Star Dream Team Somnis330154210
47Rodrigo ChacoffNew Palma Palace3211313130
48Montse PascualSomnis Airlines111101352130
49Aurora GómezIndianápolis Base100101450100
50Antonia AlzamoraAmarrategui Somnis808144095
51Miguel GarcíaInsomnis51482385
52Jose A. HernándezIndianápolis Base2115580
53Oscar CanoKombinat Correcaminos1011510

Comments are closed.