Clasificación individual liga 2ª cat 2018-2019

[title_image title=»CLASIFICIONES» after=»Liga individual 2ª» image=»3565″][/title_image]

Clasificación individual liga 2ª cat 2018-2019

RangoJugadorEquipoPJPGPPPFPCPT
1Manuel FuentesManolo’s Palace Pool2016492421195
2Manuel Fuentes JrManolo’s Palace Pool1917291401190
3José CovasAmarrategui Somnis1715283291100
4Sebas RicciAnonymous Somnis1814477401020
5Tolo NavioManolo’s Palace Pool1714382401010
6Cristina VaquerAnonymous Somnis1814478441000
7Lorenzo AdroverCorrecaminos191368359955
8Jose M. CañasCorrecaminos191187751945
9Ángel GutiérrezIndianápolis C.P.181267545890
10Iván FernándezAmarrategui Somnis161337244890
11Iñaki PedrosaStarlight Somnis151236633855
12Miguel AlemanyAmarrategui Somnis141226429850
13Pedro BorrásStarlight Somnis161156946820
14Félix LaraInsomnis171256754810
15Carlos CarrascoAnonymous Somnis181086964790
16Alberto GutiérrezIndianápolis C.P.181086962780
17Isabel CañasCorrecaminos191096466775
18Carlos GómezManolo’s Palace Pool10100509715
19Gio LiebetreauInsomnis16976255695
20Brendon GinnSailors Somnis188106668690
21Carlos RamírezStarlight Somnis14955742675
22Jose L. SotelinoIndianápolis Base14956045675
23Óscar SánchezIndianápolis C.P.18995666670
24Miguel FuxáDanger The White Palace16886358655
25Pedro CrespíDanger The White Palace16885960640
26Jose M. AcuñasManolo’s Palace Pool981449635
27Scotty McCannSailors Somnis15965860600
28Nonito DimaiwatInsomnis177105565595
29Joaquín PérezDanger The White Palace187115772595
30Rafa LlobatIndianápolis C.P.186126579590
31Xisco SánchezStarlight Somnis14775147585
32Francisco Jose MartínSalvajes Somnis16795462575
33Carmen GarauSalvajes Somnis15694456515
34James DuarteAnonymous Somnis14684452495
35Graham MortonSailors Somnis174135273485
36Enrique AdarveIndianápolis Base164124070395
37Vanessa JiménezSalvajes Somnis13493857365
38Marcos GallegoSalvajes Somnis163133670365
39Javier OlivaSalvajes Somnis12484055365
40Ángel AlemanyAnonymous Somnis12483754350
41FishSailors Somnis9453333345
42Javier CarmonaInsomnis12393450335
43Jason BeaverSailors Somnis10462742285
44Paco CabanillasIndianápolis Base142123368275
45Alba GonzálezStarlight Somnis9273238275
46David DíazDanger The White Palace8262435225
47Pedro MartorellAmarrategui Somnis151142674220
48Aitor GonzálezCorrecaminos8262238200
49Antonia AlzamoraAmarrategui Somnis110111455110
50Gabriel RamónManolo’s Palace Pool2116590
51Aurora GómezIndianápolis Base16016108085
52Núria CalabriaInsomnis41371875
53Jonathan GarcíaIndianápolis Base606113075
54Jose Manuel PozoDanger The White Palace20211010

Comments are closed.