Clasificación individual liga 2ª cat 2017-2018

[title_image title=»CLASIFICIONES» after=»Liga individual 2ª» image=»3565″][/title_image]

Clasificación individual liga 2ª cat 2017-2018

RangoJugadorEquipoPJPGPPPFPCPT
1Manuel MontejoCampeones de Primera25250125121915
2Juanra VeraTitanes Somnis26224123471630
3Carlos PeñasCampeones de Primera23230115281630
4Laura FrancésTitanes Somnis26215119471590
5Matías TugoresCampeones de Primera24195110501430
6Raúl RuizTitanes Somnis26179104671320
7José CovasAmarrategui Somnis2118398391315
8Cristina VaquerAnonymous Somnis2118395501220
9Lara CerneiraTitanes Somnis261412100761205
10Ángel GutiérrezIndianápolis C.P.2416898661205
11Oscar CribeiroCampeones de Primera2116590471175
12Nonito DimaiwatInsomnis2415993671170
13Iván FernándezAmarrategui Somnis2116589481170
14Carlos RamírezPlay Pool Somnis24177101781165
15Miguel AlemanyAmarrategui Somnis2115688481155
16Gio LiebetreauInsomnis2314996651155
17Rafa LlobatIndianápolis C.P.2315893651150
18Carlos CarrascoAnonymous Somnis2015584461100
19Óscar SánchezIndianápolis C.P.2214886621080
20Scotty McCannSailors Somnis26131395881080
21Jose CarrascosaIndianápolis C.P.1916386521075
22Ginés BlayaSalvajes Somnis1815384411075
23Félix LaraInsomnis24131195791065
24Ricardo PorrasCoyote23131087671055
25Sebas RicciAnonymous Somnis2114792681045
26Brendon GinnSailors Somnis26121494941045
27Braulio JiménezCoyote25141186831040
28Francisco Jose MartínSalvajes Somnis2213982621040
29Carmen GarauSalvajes Somnis2113887691015
30Ángel AlemanyAnonymous Somnis2212108575995
31Iñaki PedrosaPool Fiction Somnis171437639985
32Miguel VidalCoyote2410147883900
33FishSailors Somnis2111118177890
34Marcos GallegoSalvajes Somnis2110117269850
35Alberto GutiérrezIndianápolis C.P.151326844830
36Xisco SánchezPool Fiction Somnis2111107075825
37Rubén EscañellasPlay Pool Somnis2310137587820
38James DuarteAnonymous Somnis211297374810
39Yolanda FernandezSalvajes Somnis229137081775
40Graham MortonSailors Somnis2681870109750
41Alba GonzálezPool Fiction Somnis229136990730
42Pedro BorrásPlay Pool Somnis229136083725
43Lorenzo MerlinoCampeones de Primera101005010720
44Jose L. SotelinoIndianápolis Base199107172710
45Carlos BermúdezLos de afuera del Somnis228146383700
46Paco CabanillasIndianápolis Base207135776640
47Antonio CañasCorrecoyotes197126276635
48Carlos LugoInsomnis14865039630
49Manuel GalianoCoyote2561956108595
50Luis Eduardo ErazoPool Fiction Somnis227155294570
51Salvador RibasIndianápolis Base187114571540
52Pedro MartorellAmarrategui Somnis215165489535
53Samuel CañasCorrecoyotes234194897520
54Jose LeónCorrecoyotes176114471490
55Javier CarmonaInsomnis184144476450
56Jose M. LópezCorrecoyotes213184995450
57Miguel FuxáPool Fiction Somnis14594055445
58Juan MinaPlay Pool Somnis183153683350
59Aurora GómezIndianápolis Base202183797330
60Antonia AlzamoraAmarrategui Somnis201193095265
61Isrrael BravoLos de afuera del Somnis132112558250
62Héctor MartínezLos de afuera del Somnis172152384245
63Fernando MartínezLos de afuera del Somnis2322124109235
64Toni MásIndianápolis Base171162586225
65Juanjo RamírezPlay Pool Somnis172152083195
66Edison LlerenaLos de afuera del Somnis2112017100180
67Francis Bryce-LaneSailors Somnis4221214150
68Montse PascualPool Fiction Somnis7161030125
69Ivan CañasCorrecoyotes190191295100
70Hernán RonquilloLos de afuera del Somnis70753535
71Aitor GonzálezCoyote20221015
72Steve PriceCorrecoyotes1011510
73Toni HernándezIndianápolis C.P.101050

Comments are closed.